AK25105760
        Location: Togiak

        Type: Assault - DV

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.18.2025 at approximately 0944 hours, Togiak based Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation led to the arrest of 25-year-old Alaina Nick for Assault 4 and Assault in the Presence of a Child.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:26:56 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment