AK25105771

Location: Tununak
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10.17.2025 at approximately 1029 hours, Bethel based Troopers received a report of Theft in the village of Tununak. Investigation is still on going.

Posted on 10/29/2025 10:27:31 AM by DPS\scwilliams

Posting Section: C Detachment