AK25105947

Location: Talkeetna
Type: Death Investigation

Dispatch Text:

On 10/18/2025 AST conducted a death investigation in Talkeetna, AK. No foul play is suspected, and next of kin have been notified.

Posted on 10/19/2025 5:09:47 AM by DPS\ajbigari