AK25106295
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS4
Dispatch Text:
On October 20, 205, at approximately 09:59 hours, AST responded to a report of marijuana being found at the Hutchinson High School. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/20/2025 3:57:30 PM by DPS\cjmorlang