AK25106392
        Location: Stebbins

        Type: Assault - DV

    Dispatch Text:
On 10.14.2025 at 1500 hours, Unalakleet Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation was done and charges have been forwarded to the DA.
Posted on 10/29/2025 10:39:49 AM by DPS\scwilliams
        Posting Section: C Detachment