AK25106792
Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On October 21, 2025, at approximately 1526 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision near mile 286 of the Richardson Highway. No injuries were reported. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 10/23/2025 11:13:29 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez