AK25107057
Location: Glennallen
Type: Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 10/22/2025 at approximately 1237 hours, Troopers took a report of a Vandalism near the Old College in Glennallen. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 10/22/2025 3:50:41 PM by DPS\jbchroniger