AK25107146

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV

Dispatch Text:

On October 22, 2025, at approximately 12:55 hours, AST received a report of Assault 4 Domestic Violence in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 10/22/2025 6:14:56 PM by DPS\cjmorlang