AK25107307
Location: Glennallen
Type: Welfare Check
Dispatch Text:
On 10/23/2025 at approximately 0043 hours, Troopers took a request for a welfare check in the Glennallen area. Upon further investigation, the individual was located and assistance was no longer needed.
Posted on 10/23/2025 12:21:26 PM by DPS\jbchroniger