AK25108014
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Forgery
Dispatch Text:
On October 24, 2025, at approximately 1405 hours, AST received a report of forgery. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 10/24/2025 10:54:15 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez