AK25108070

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On October 24th, 2025, at approximately 2037 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a burglary in the area of Gilmore Trail. Investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 10/24/2025 10:51:49 PM by DPS\bbschwarz