AK25108241

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On October 25th, 2025, at approximately 1250 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a theft in the area of Westwood Way. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 10/25/2025 11:36:08 PM by DPS\bbschwarz