AK25108274
Location: Glennallen
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 10/25/2025 at approximately 1729 hours a Trooper recognized Michael Harris driving near Glennallen and conducted a traffic stop. Harris has a revoked license. He was cited for driving revoked and drug paraphernalia was seized from the vehicle.
Posted on 10/25/2025 7:44:25 PM by DPS\hrchurness