AK25108733

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10/27/2025 Troopers responded to a theft off Storey Drive. Both a Coleman minibike and commercial cooking equipment was taken form the property. The investigation is on going.

Posted on 10/29/2025 3:40:25 PM by DPS\bamitten