AK25109313
Location: Moose Creek
Type: Domestic Violence
Dispatch Text:
On 10/29/2025 at approximately 0530 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of domestic violence in Moose Creek. The incident is still under investigation.
Posted on 10/30/2025 2:25:57 AM by DPS\bjhibbs