AK25109361

Location: Healy
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 10/29/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy was made aware of a theft.  Wilton Villa was charged with Theft 4th Degree.  He was cited and summonsed to appear in court.

Posted on 10/29/2025 2:45:37 PM by DPS\japoole