AK25109737
Location: Chitna
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 11/01/2025 at 1226 hours Glennallen based State Troopers and Wildlife Troopers contacted and arrested Jeremy Mishler on his no bail warrant in Chitna.
Posted on 11/1/2025 7:13:16 PM by DPS\hrchurness