AK25109738

Location: Nesbett Courthouse
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 10/30/25 at approximately 0940, officers were dispatched to Customer Service for a warrant arrest for Nicholi, Felicia for operating under the influence and reckless endangerment. Shortly after making contact, she was arrested and transported to Hiland Mountain Correctional Center for processing. 

Posted on 10/30/2025 2:51:26 PM by DPS\jmiller2

Posting Section: A Detachment