AK25110651
Location: Healy
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 11/01/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy located a person DUI. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Kimberly Mockta, 56, who was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 11/2/2025 10:25:44 AM by DPS\japoole