AK25111178
Location: Glennallen
Type: MICS
Dispatch Text:
On 11/03/2025 at 1810 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for a moving violation. Additional observations and investigation led to a search of the vehicle. Fentanyl drug paraphernalia was seized from the vehicle.
Posted on 11/3/2025 7:53:49 PM by DPS\hrchurness