AK25111551

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On November 04, 2025, at approximately 1448 hours, AST received a vandalism report. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/6/2025 11:46:05 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez