AK25112067
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Domestic Violence
Dispatch Text:
On 11/06/2025, Troopers responded to a residence in Fairbanks with reports of an active domestic disturbance. Upon investigation, it was discovered that Daric Hall of Fairbanks had put his girlfriend in fear of imminent physical injury. Parties were separated and charges forwarded.
Posted on 11/10/2025 11:01:05 AM by DPS\wpmiller