AK25112243
Location: Allakaket
Type: DV Assault
Dispatch Text:
On November 6, 2025, at approximately 0447 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received the report of a disturbance in Allakaket. 21-year-old Latesha Ned was arrested for assault in the fourth degree.
Posted on 11/6/2025 5:23:21 PM by DPS\jrongstad