AK25113449

Location: Glennallen
Type: DUI

Dispatch Text:

On 11/10/2025 at 1902 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for multiple traffic violations. Additional observations and investigation led to the arrest of David Arthur for DUI. 

Posted on 11/10/2025 9:15:27 PM by DPS\hrchurness