AK25113627
Location: Anderson
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 11/11/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on the Parks Hwy. regarding a dispute. The investigation found that the crime of Criminal Mischief 5th degree took place, however the victim did not want to prosecute.
Posted on 11/11/2025 10:43:32 PM by DPS\japoole