AK25116130
Location: Nenana
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/18/2025, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault in Nenana. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/19/2025 11:42:54 PM by DPS\japoole