AK25116209
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 03/02/2026, Alaska State Troopers contacted and arrested Jeri Troxel, 31 YOA, at Fairbanks AST Post regarding an active arrest warrant she had. Jeri was transported and remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 3/2/2026 3:10:53 PM by DPS\rdmoss