AK25117214

Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Trespass 2

Dispatch Text:

On 11/22/2025 at approximately 0936, AST received a report of a disturbance at 555 S Pass the Buck Circle. AST responded and investigation revealed Darrel Williams Jr (39) Male, had committed Criminal Trespass in the Second Degree. Darrel was arrested and transported to MSPT where he was remanded to be released by OR.

Posted on 11/22/2025 12:18:16 PM by DPS\cataratko