AK25117510
Location: North Pole
Type: Traffic
Dispatch Text:
On 11/23/2025, Troopers were dispatched to a multi-vehicle collision at Badger & Repp Rd. All vehicles involved were towed away, and one driver was transported to Fairbanks Memorial Hospital where he is in stable condition.
Posted on 11/24/2025 3:25:47 PM by DPS\wpmiller