AK25118764

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On November 27, 2025, at approximately 13:50 hours, AST responded to a report of vandalism at a Church off of Chena Hot Springs Road in Fairbanks. The investigation is currently ongoing. 

Posted on 11/28/2025 2:56:26 PM by DPS\cjmorlang