AK25119066

Location: Wasilla
Type: Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On November 28th, 2025, AST responded to a residence in Wasilla to investigate a disturbance. During the investigation, AST arrested Gavin Freitas for disorderly conduct.

Posted on 11/28/2025 9:11:25 PM by DPS\jneron