AK25119326

Location: Palmer
Type: Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On November 11th, 2029, AST responded to a disturbance investigation in Palmer. Michael Turner was arrested for Criminal Mischief in the 3rd Degree and booked into Matsu Pretrial.

Posted on 11/29/2025 10:51:44 PM by DPS\jneron