AK25119479

Location: Stebbins
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 11/30/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Nenana were informed of a sexual assault that took place in Stebbins.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/1/2025 7:25:26 PM by DPS\japoole