AK25120371
Location: Bethel
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 11/26/2025, Bethel based State Troopers received a report of a liquor law violation. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/23/2025 11:11:12 AM by DPS\qsmykham
Posting Section: C Detachment