AK25121442
Location: Hydaburg
Type: Assault 4 (DV)
Dispatch Text:
On December 06, 2025, AST received a report from Hydaburg that Gerald Booth (38M of Hydaburg) had committed an assault. Upon investigation, Gerald was found to have committed an assault, was arrested, and remanded to Craig Jail without further issue.
Posted on 12/6/2025 2:34:06 PM by DPS\kjlousch
Posting Section: A Detachment