AK25121488

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 12/06/2025 Alaska State Troopers received a report that a juvenile and been sexually abused. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/30/2025 11:07:56 AM by DPS\qsmykham

Posting Section: C Detachment