AK25121503
Location: Ninilchik
Type: Trespass/VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 12/06/2025, at approximately 1510 hours, AST in Anchor Point received a report of a trespass at Three Bears in Ninilchik. Crystal Golden was located inside the store after having been advised that she was trespassed from the premises. She also violated conditions of release. Crystal was arrested and remanded to Homer Police Department without incident.
Posted on 12/6/2025 6:21:00 PM by DPS\eljordan
Posting Section: A Detachment