AK25121664

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 12/07/2025, while conducting a follow-up pertaining to an assault, a sexual assault was reported. Investigation continues.

Posted on 12/30/2025 11:09:59 AM by DPS\qsmykham

Posting Section: C Detachment