AK25122391
Location: Anchorage
Type: Remand
Dispatch Text:
On 12/09/2025 at approximately 1530 hours, Anchorage Judicial Services remanded Erica Gibbs, age 41 of Wasilla. This was following a sentencing hearing at the Nesbett courthouse in case 3AN-25-02114CR.
Posted on 12/10/2025 5:45:50 PM by DPS\dshayes
Posting Section: AK Bureau of Judicial Services