AK25123112
Location: Wasilla
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 12/11/2025 at approximately 1821 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a call from the Three Bears loss prevention at their Pittman location. Kesha Jensen (39YOA) of Wasilla was found in the store after she had been notified of a lifetime trespass. Kesha was reminded of her trespass and issued a summons.
Posted on 12/11/2025 7:33:12 PM by DPS\cnfouts