AK25124134

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 02/15/2025 at approximately 1227 hours a Trooper identified a female at the Holmes Road transfer site that had multiple warrants for her arrest. Arline Hanson was placed under arrest and transported to FCC without incident.

Posted on 2/15/2025 1:26:45 PM by DPS\hrchurness