AK25124600
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision
Dispatch Text:
On 12/16/2025, at approximately 1610 hours two vehicles collided on Farmers Loop Road, EMS responded and transported 3 individuals to FMH for medical treatment. No criminal charges will be forwarded.
Posted on 12/16/2025 11:26:34 PM by DPS\kdanderson