AK25124780
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Unlawful Contact
Dispatch Text:
On December 17, 2025, AST responded to a report of Unlawful Contact in the Second Degree. The suspect was remanded at FCC. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/17/2025 3:38:08 PM by DPS\cjmorlang