AK25125124
Location: Palmer
Type: Arrest Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On 2/2/2026 at approximately 1140 hours, Patrick Kelley turned himself in at Palmer AST for an arrest warrant. Dispatch confirmed an active arrest warrant $250 cash performance warrant for DUI. Patrick was placed under arrest and escorted to Pretrial without incident.Posted on 2/2/2026 1:24:51 PM by DPS\ddbeaver