AK25125198
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass in the Second Degree
Dispatch Text:
On December 18, 2025, approximately 10:51 hours, AST was dispatched to a call in reference to a disturbance that resulted in charges of Criminal Trespass. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/19/2025 9:12:19 AM by DPS\cjmorlang