AK25125428
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 12/18/2025 at approximately 2050 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a theft from a residence involving multiple potential suspects. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/18/2025 10:53:34 PM by DPS\jrvenable