AK25125714
Location: Delta Junction
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On December 19, 2025, at approximately 1631 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision report in the area of the Alaska Hwy. Investigation is still on going.
Posted on 12/19/2025 10:40:30 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez