AK25126787

Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On December 22, 2025 at about 10:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers contacted Tommy Isaac, age 36 of Tok, at a residence in the Tok area. Tommy was subsequently arrested on an outstanding arrest warrant issued for a sentence to serve in court case 4TO-25-00049CR. Tommy was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.

Posted on 12/25/2025 2:16:22 PM by DPS\sohessler