AK25127386
Location: Healy
Type: Assault 2, 3, 4, DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/25/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Healy, AK. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Christopher Graham, 19, for Assault 2-DV, Assault 3-DV, Assault 4-DV, and VCOR. He was remanded for Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 12/25/2025 5:35:36 AM by DPS\japoole