AK25127745

Location: Glennallen
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 12/27/2025 at 1422 hours Troopers took a report regarding inappropriate conduct between juveniles. After further investigation, it was determined no crime was committed. OCS was contacted.

Posted on 12/27/2025 9:07:45 AM by DPS\hrchurness